Need this in a different language?

Football: Term Time Programme

After School Classes
P1-P2 Fri 16:15 - 17:15 Craigiebarns PS
P1-P2 Fri 16:15 - 17:15 Claypotts Castle PS
P1-P2 Tue 16:15 - 17:15 Invergowrie PS
P1-P2 Tue 16:15 - 17:15 Dens Road PS
P1-P2 Fri 16:15 - 17:15 St. Peter & Paul’s PS
P1-P2 Fri 16:15 - 17:15 Eastern PS
P1-P2 Thu 16:15 - 17:15 Craigowl PS
P1-P2 Tue 15:15 - 16:15 Tayview PS
P1-P2 Fri 16:15 - 17:15 Downfield PS
P1-P4 Mon 15:15 - 16:15 Our Lady’s PS
P1-P4 Fri 15:15 - 16:15 Glebelands PS
P1-P4 Wed 15:15 - 16:15 St. Fergus PS
P1-P4 Mon 15:15 - 16:15 Ballumbie PS
P1-P4 Thu 15:15 - 16:15 Mill of Mains PS
P1-P4 Mon 15:15 - 16:15 Rosebank PS
P1-P4 Wed 15:15 - 16:15 Blackness PS
P3-P4 Fri 15:15 - 16:15 Eastern PS
P3-P4 Fri 15:15 - 16:15 Claypotts Castle PS
P3-P4 Tue 15:15 - 16:15 Dens Road PS
P3-P4 Tue 15:15 - 16:15 Tayview PS
P3-P4 Fri 15:15 - 16:15 St. Joseph’s/Victoria Park
P3-P4 Thu 15:15 - 16:15 Craigowl PS
P3-P4 Tue 16:15 - 17:15 Invergowrie PS
P3-P4 Fri 16:15 - 17:15 Downfield PS
P3-P4 Fri 15:15 - 16:15 Craigiebarns PS
P3-P4 Fri 15:15 - 16:15 St. Peter & Paul’s PS
P5-P7 Thu 15:15 - 16:15 Blackness PS
Free Kickz
P7-S4 Fri 19:30 - 21:00 Craigie 3G
Fun Fours Club Evening Centre
6-8 Years Thu 17:30 - 18:30 Menzieshill CC: Dryburgh
6-8 Years Tue 16:15 - 17:15 Grove Academy: Ferry Athletic
6-8 Years Fri 18:00 - 19:00 St. Andrew’s RC Academy: Dundee West
6-8 Years Tue 17:00 - 18:00 Eastern PS: Broughty United
6-8 Years Fri 18:00 - 19:00 Fintry PS: Fairfield CSC
6-8 Years Wed 17:00 - 18:00 Craigie HS: DUSC
6-8 Years Thu 17:00 - 18:00 Victoria Park P.S: Riverside
6-8 Years Fri 18:00 - 19:00 Ballumbie PS: Douglas Lads
Lunchtime Futsal Programme (Primary School)
P5-P7 Mon 12:10 - 13:10 St. Mary’s PS
P5-P7 Thu 12:10 - 13:10 Gowriehill PS
P5-P7 Mon 12:10 - 13:10 Ballumbie PS
P5-P7 Tue 12:10 - 13:10 Dens Road PS
P5-P7 Thu 12:15 - 13:15 Craigowl PS
P5-P7 Mon 12:10 - 13:10 Rowantree PS
P5-P7 Fri 12:15 - 13:15 Glebelands PS
P5-P7 Mon 12:10 - 13:10 Our Lady’s PS
P5-P7 Fri 12:15 - 13:15 Eastern PS
Secondary School Futsal (Lunchtime)
S1 Fri 12:20 - 13:10 St. Paul’s RC Academy
S1 Tue 13:10 - 14:00 St. John’s RC Academy
S1 Fri 12:20 - 13:10 Craigie HS
S1 Fri 13:10 - 14:00 Morgan Academy
S1 Mon 13:10 - 14:00 Harris Academy
S1 Tue 13:10 - 14:00 Baldragon Academy
S1 Thu 12:20 - 13:10 Grove Academy
S1 Tue 13:10 - 14:00 Braeview Academy
Soccer Centres
P1-P3 Mon 16:00 - 17:00 Lynch SC
P1-P3 Tue 16:00 - 17:00 Kirkton CC
P1-P3 Mon 16:00 - 17:00 D.I.S.C
P1-P3 Thu 16:00 - 17:00 Douglas SC
P4-P7 Mon 17:00 - 18:00 D.I.S.C
P4-P7 Tue 17:00 - 18:00 Kirkton CC
P4-P7 Mon 17:00 - 18:00 Lynch SC
P4-P7 Thu 17:00 - 18:00 Douglas SC